1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.
  2. Greetings Guest, Welcome to our Medieval Roleplaying Server, HollowWorld! Get Whitelisted Today and join us! Then check out our Starter Guide made just for you.
  3. Keep up-to-date on the Server Campaigns!
  4. Here's a guide to the Prestige plugin! Read it here.
  5. To purchase property at Storm's Landing, Please Click Here!
  6. Hey, Guest! Contribute to the Server to keep us Alive!

OOC Town Volunteer List

Discussion in 'Incursion Campaign' started by Lannis, Dec 31, 2016.

  1. mokwar

    mokwar YĆ« Yi Retired Council Member

    Username: mokwar
    Town name: Mockingbay
    Approximate town coordinates: 2708,65,-2210


    Of course with the assumption I will be informed if something is gonna happen :D
     
  2. Rossu

    Rossu Legend of Altera

    Character Name:
    Arianne
    Race:
    Elf
    In-game Town/City:
    i wont conform to your standards
    Username: BobDdoss
    Town name: Wilton
    Approximate town coordinates: (I'll find these once I'm not on mobile)
     
  3. Djiboutian

    Djiboutian It took a lot to get here

    Character Name:
    Peter Wise II
    Alt Name:
    Trevor79
    Race:
    Human
    In-game Town/City:
    Amaranthine
    House:
    Wise
    Username - Djiboutian_emir
    Town name:amaranthine
    Approximate town coordinates -6270, 69 , -6272
     

Share This Page